Young Dutch Woman by a Table
Flora Zenker (1876 - 1916)
Lot-No. 434
Proceeds : 2.000 €
Oil/canvas, 61 x 83,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. Flora Zenker, min. rest., relined. - Landscape and figure paintress.
Flora Zenker: Young Dutch Woman by a Table
Young Dutch Woman by a Table
Lot-No. 434
Proceeds : 2.000 €