Fruit Trees

Heinrich Kasten (Altona 1899 - Altona 1966)

Fruit Trees

Lot-No. 336

Proceeds : 1.600 €

1940. Oil/canvas. 44 x 51 cm. Lo. le. monogr. and dat. HK 40, on the stretcher sign. and titled. Min. rest. -

Heinrich Kasten: Fruit Trees

Fruit Trees

Lot-No. 336

Proceeds : 1.600 €

Fruit Trees
Fruit Trees - image 1 Fruit Trees - image 2