"A watermill near Lüneburg"
Albert Feser Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993
Proceeds : 1.500 €
Oil/canvasboard, 40 x 50 cm, sign.a.dat. 1979 lo.le., inscribed on the reverse.
Albert Feser: "A watermill near Lüneburg"
"A watermill near Lüneburg"
Proceeds : 1.500 €