A view of the Gertruden church
Hans Wrage Hamburg 1921 - Hamburg 2012
Proceeds : 200 €
Watercolour, 46 x 64 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Wrage and dat. 81 V, inscr, Altenwerder, unframed.
Hans Wrage: A view of the Gertruden church
Proceeds : 200 €