Dunes at Sylt
Carl Christian Feddersen Tondern 1875 - Sylt 1950
Proceeds : 900 €
Charcoal drawing, 47,5 x 66,5 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. C.C. Feddersen 1933. Titled and inscribed 'Original Handzeichnung' lo. le.
Carl Christian Feddersen: Dunes at Sylt
Dunes at Sylt
Proceeds : 900 €