A pier at the North Sea
Heinrich Petersen-Flensburg Aarhus 1861 - Düsseldorf 1908
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/canvas/wood, 32,5 x 46,5 cm, sign. lo. le. H. Petersen-Flbg, some rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et. al.
Heinrich Petersen-Flensburg: A pier at the North Sea
A pier at the North Sea
Proceeds : 600 €