A village in Italy
Emma Lutteroth Hamburg 1854 - München 1894
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/canvas/cardboard, 28,5 x 21 cm, sign. lo. le. E. Lutteroth, some rest., some stains. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Rump et.al.
Emma Lutteroth: A village in Italy
A village in Italy
Proceeds : 600 €