In the harbour in Hamburg
Hans Brinkmann, Sylt, frühes 20.Jh. , Sylt, early 20th cent.
Proceeds : 700 €
Oil/canvas, 60,5 x 72 cm, sign. lo. ri. Hans Brinkmann.
Hans Brinkmann, Sylt, frühes 20.Jh.: In the harbour in Hamburg
In the harbour in Hamburg
Proceeds : 700 €