The volcano Merapi in Java
Gerhardus Johannes Ensink Vorden 1895 - Bandoeng/Java 1928
Proceeds : 3.700 €
Oil/canvas, 100 x 152 cm, sign. lo. ri. G. J. Ensink, some rest. Mus.: Amsterdam, Lit.: Scheen.
Gerhardus Johannes Ensink: The volcano Merapi in Java
The volcano Merapi in Java
Proceeds : 3.700 €