Blankenese
Hugo Volkwarth Altona 1888 - Thüringen 1946
Proceeds : 1.000 €
Oil/hard masonite, 47 x 39 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. Volkwarth 39. Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, Meyer-Tönnesmann et.al.
Hugo Volkwarth: Blankenese
Blankenese
Proceeds : 1.000 €