Nets on Hiddensee
Elisabeth Büchsel Stralsund 1867 - Stralsund 1957
Proceeds : 500 €
Oil/canv., 11,5 x 28 cm (irregular, in a passepartout), on the reverse sign. E. Büchsel. Lit.: Vollmer, Negendanck et. al.
Elisabeth Büchsel: Nets on Hiddensee
Nets on Hiddensee
Proceeds : 500 €