Bouquet of flowers
Wilhelm Claudius Altona 1854 - Dresden 1942
Proceeds : 1.100 €
Oil/canvas, 64 x 80 cm, sign. and dat. Wilh. Claudius 1923. Mus.: Dresden (Städt. Museum), Flensburg, Kiel, Zwickau, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Der Neue Rump.
Wilhelm Claudius: Bouquet of flowers
Bouquet of flowers
Proceeds : 1.100 €