Landscape with windmill
Willy Robert Huth (Erfurt 1890 - Berlin 1977)
Lot-No. 117
Proceeds : 200 €
Mixed media, 9 x 14,5 cm, monogr. lo. ri. W.R.H. a. indistinctly dat., unopened. - Lit.: Vollmer et. al.
Willy Robert Huth: Landscape with windmill
Landscape with windmill
Lot-No. 117
Proceeds : 200 €