Tag um Tag
David Köllmann (Herdecke 1976)
Lot-No. 183
Proceeds : 700 €
Oil/board, 48 x 21 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. David Köllmann 2007, on the reverse titled, unframed. - Several exhibitions in Monaco.
David Köllmann: Tag um Tag
Tag um Tag
Lot-No. 183
Proceeds : 700 €