Laburnum and Lilac
Sophia Becker-Leber Bonn 1869 - Bückeburg 1952
Lot-No. 46
Proceeds : 700 €
Oil/canvas, 70 x 94 cm, sign. up. le. S. Becker-Leber, rest. - Painter of flower still lifes, studied at the royal artschool of Berlin a. the academy of Düsseldorf.
Sophia Becker-Leber: Laburnum and Lilac
Laburnum and Lilac
Lot-No. 46
Proceeds : 700 €