Frederick William I in the Battle of Fehrbellin
E. Taefflinger, Ende 19. Jh. active late 19th cent.
Lot-No. 45
Proceeds : 1.200 €
Oil/canvas, 65,5 x 92 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. E. Taefflinger 1891, craquelure, rest.
E. Taefflinger, Ende 19. Jh.: Frederick William I in the Battle of Fehrbellin
Lot-No. 45
Proceeds : 1.200 €