Before the Parade
Willy Lucas (Driburg 1884 - Partenkirchen 1918)
Lot-No. 164
Proceeds : 1.500 €
Oil/artist"s board, 43 x 35,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. W. Lucas 17. - Düsseldorf landscape painter. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker.
Willy Lucas: Before the Parade
Before the Parade
Lot-No. 164
Proceeds : 1.500 €