Companion Pieces: Animals in the Farmyard
Samuel Joseph Clark (1834 - 1912)
Lot-No. 32
Proceeds : 1.000 €
Oil/canvas, 61 x 92 cm, lo. ri. a. lo. le. sign. S.J. Clark, sligthly rest.
Samuel Joseph Clark: Companion Pieces: Animals in the Farmyard
Lot-No. 32
Proceeds : 1.000 €