English Three-Master off Hongkong
Englischer Marinemaler, tätig Mitte 19. Jh. active mid 19th cent.
Lot-No. 97
Proceeds : 1.100 €
Oil/canvas, 46 x 59,5 cm, on the stretcher label of the Parker Gallery London, slightly rest., relined.
Englischer Marinemaler, tätig Mitte 19. Jh.: English Three-Master off Hongkong
Lot-No. 97
Proceeds : 1.100 €