Dunes on Sylt
Carl Christian Feddersen (Tondern 1875 - Sylt 1950)
Lot-No. 320
Proceeds : 300 €
Charcoal drawing, 33,5 x 47 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. C.C. Feddersesn 1931, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.
Carl Christian Feddersen: Dunes on Sylt
Dunes on Sylt
Lot-No. 320
Proceeds : 300 €