Port of Naples with Mount Vesuvius
José Antonio Ruiz Rey (Puente Genil 1695 - Puente Genil 1767)
Lot-No. 15
Proceeds : 22.300 €
Oil/canvas, 35 x 75 cm, lo. ri. sign. Jos. Ruiz, some rest., relined.
José Antonio Ruiz Rey: Port of Naples with Mount Vesuvius
Lot-No. 15
Proceeds : 22.300 €