Fruit Still Life with Wasp
Charles van den Daele, tätig Mitte 19. Jh. active mid 19th cent.
Lot-No. 20
Proceeds : 1.600 €
Oil/canvas, 27 x 33 cm, lo. ri. sign. v. d. Daele, some rest., relined.
Charles van den Daele, tätig Mitte 19. Jh.: Fruit Still Life with Wasp
Fruit Still Life with Wasp
Lot-No. 20
Proceeds : 1.600 €