Danish Ships and an English Ship
Carl Baagöe (Kopenhagen 1829 - Kopenhagen 1902)
Lot-No. 136
Proceeds : 3.500 €
Oil/canvas, 37 x 56 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Carl Baagöe 1860.
Carl Baagöe: Danish Ships and an English Ship
Lot-No. 136
Proceeds : 3.500 €