Na Jobo
Dieter Glasmacher (Krefeld 1940)
Lot-No. 193
Proceeds : 900 €
Watercolour, 33,5 x 24 cm, lo. ri. sign. Glasmacher as well as titled and dat. Togo 80, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter, draughtsman and graphic artist. Lit.: Heydorn, Der Neue Rump a. others.
Dieter Glasmacher: Na Jobo
Na Jobo
Lot-No. 193
Proceeds : 900 €